Inscrits 2019

SELECT inscripciones.fide_id, inscripciones.elo, inscripciones.grupo, jugadores_general.* from inscripciones inner join jugadores_general on jugadores_general.fide_id=inscripciones.fide_id where inscripciones.torneo='2' and inscripciones.ano='2019' ORDER BY inscripciones.elo desc
Chess Results


RankNomCognomPaísRatingTitolGrupFide Id
1VladimirBaklan Ucraïna2604GMA14102196
2SergeyVolkov Rússia2578GMA4122763
3Miguel AngelMuñoz PantojaEspanya2475GMA3800229
4TitasStremavicius Lituània2456IMA12804444
5KevelOliva CastanedaCuba2452GMA3500799
6Harikrishnan.A.Ra Índia2430IMA5081483
7Raven M.Sturt Estats Units2429IMA2007304
8InigoArgandona RiveiroEspanya2413IMA2212072
9OrelvisPérez MitjansEspanya2386GMA3502856
10Juan SebastianHerrera Colòmbia2336FMA4403266
11AmeyaAudi Datta2322FMA25034430
12AlejandroMateus Colòmbia2288FMA4402529
13MEESSENRUDOLF 2254FMA202029
14BhosaleSnehal Índia2135A5021995
15ShanshanWang Xina2116A8605262
16VandersonDias Angola2114A10100636
17DavidVigo AllepuzEspanya2042A2226715
18JosuTornay Gomez2017A2255812
19PratikMulay Índia1992A5059690
20Harshad SÍndia1961A46616551
21Deng YuRegió Administrativa Especial Xinesa De Hong Kong1880CMA6002420
22VRUSHALIDEODHAR 1853A5076030
23JaumeCosta TravéEspanya1853B2221632
24João AfonsoGaspar do AmaralAngola1840B10100539
25ArmandoLópez CapapéEspanya1826A2277603
26Deng JingRegió Administrativa Especial Xinesa De Hong Kong1823WCMA6002439
27SantiagoLopez RayoColòmbia1816CMA4455665
28José LuisFlores LiñanEspanya1778B2264404
29Carlos Grau FerrerEspanya1777B2226731
30RamonAnell VillaEspanya1750B2281368
31Namitbir SinghÍndia1738A35071068
32José LuisGarcía PunzanoEspanya1735B32093764
33MarcelBonet VerduEspanya1731B32042817
34RenePaardekam Països Baixos1729B1032100
35RobertoAbenia PorrocheEspanya1663A32024932
36Aayush Mahajan Mahajan1631A35087290
37AmadeuMoya SardaEspanya1580B54569060
38HaizeaTornay 1567B16205758
39XianghanGu 1506B8622680
40Greeshma AnandÍndia1482B45059900
41JordiOlleta TanyaEspanya1428B22227520
42LluísFebrero PérezEspanya1419B2281627
43BernatMoya SardaEspanya1403B54569079
44SethPeramunetilleke Regió Administrativa Especial Xinesa De Hong Kong1362B6003290
45ZhuoluLiu 1347B8627118
46PolRivera Torrents1334B24597368
47XavierMompel FerruzEspanya1279B54585775
48FranciscoDominguez DiazEspanya1262B22221581
49AritzTornay 1251B16205740
50FerranMoruno PeramiquelEspanya1185B54528232
51FranciscoMoruno ArenaEspanya1090B54528224
52RafaelOrts GonzalezEspanya1071B22234853
53Savin KavinduPeramunetilleke Regió Administrativa Especial Xinesa De Hong Kong1049B6004466
54MyriamBouw Luxemburg0B4005929
55Juan GabrielMoya AceitunoEspanya0B54575222
56DídacSegador Sánchez0B54714273
57ZhuoxuanAi 0B8627525
58LarsBouw Luxemburg0B4005937